@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Monday, July 10, 2017

Bruxelles (Belgium), 9.7.2017


Bruxelles (Belgium), 9.7.2017

Men

100m (0.3) 1 Joseph Millar (nzl) 10.37; 2 Shavez Hart (bah) 10.41; 3 Hensley Paulina (ned) 10.42; 4 Warren Fraser (bah) 10.46; 5 Ancuiam Lopes (por) 10.52; 6 Giovanni Codrington (ned) 10.53

200m (-0,5) 1 Ahmed Ali (sud) 20.80; 2 Joseph Millar (nzl) 20.90; 3 Jonathan Borlee 20.91; 4 Dylan Borlee 221.05; 5 Jeremy Phillips (usa) 21.20; 6 Eanna Madden (irl) 21.25 (21.21 (0.1) 1h1); 7 Joren Tromp (ned) 21.25

400m h1 1 Mamoudou-Elimane Hanne (fra) 45.44; 2 Robin Vanderbemden 45.65; 3 Liemarvin Bonevacia (ned) 45.77; 4 Anderson Henriques (bra) 46.24; 5 Julien Watrin 46.95; 6 O'Jay Ferguson (bah) 47.01; h2 1 Terrence Agard (ned) 46.99; 2 Tim Rummens 47.85; 3 Samba Fall 47.86; 4 Romain Nicodeme 47.86; 5 Pau Fradera (esp) 47.89; 6 Ben Maze (irl) 48.03

400m pre program h1 Jimy Soudril (fra) 48.13

800m 1 George Kusche (rsa) u20 1.47.98; 2 Jamaal James (tto) 1.48.64; 3 Carl Soudril (fra) 1.48.64; 4 Henco Uys (rsa) 1.48.67; 5 Kamali Majdoubi (mar) 1.48.96; 6 Charles Grethen (lux) 1.49.25; 7 Pieter Sisk u20 1.49.61

1.500m 1 Nick Willis (nzl) 3.37.69; 2 Takieddine Hedeilli (alg) 3.37.88; 3 Peter Callahan 3.38.01; 4 Jerry Motsau 3.38.11; 5 Rabii Doukkana (fra) 3.38.46; 6 Hamish Carson (nzl) 3.38.62; 7 Ali Hamdi 3.38.65; 8 Tarik Moukrime 3.38.84; 9 Llorenç Sales (esp) 3.39.10; 10 Federico Bruno (arg) 3.39.81; 11 Grzegorz Kalinowski (pol) 3.40.26 

1.500m after program h1 1 Chakib Lachgar (esp) 3.43.40; 2 Pablo Sánchez (esp) 3.44.44; 3 Artur Bossy (esp) 3.44.96; 4 Sebastian Smolinski (pol) 3.45.01; 5 Angelos Vasileiou (gre) 3.45.39; 6 Ramdan Snoussi (mar) 3.45.40; 7 Yorben Ruiter (ned) 3.45.80; 8 Faisa Dame Tasama 3.45.90; 9 Philo Saunders (aus) 3.45.95; 10 Iván Mancenido (esp) 3.49.20; h2 1 Bob Bertemes (lux) 3.48.24; 2 Albert Nogueras (esp) 3.48.38; 3 Oussama Lonneux 3.48.81

110mh (-1,7) 1 Loic Herkenrath (fra) 13.89; 2 Andreas Martinsen (den) 13.90; 3 Dario De Borger 14.09; 4 Joshua Hawkins (nzl) 14.14

110mh u20 (0,99m) (-1,8) Simon Verherstraten 14.14

400mh 1 Jeffery Gibson (bah) 49.46; 2 Hardus Maritz (nam) 49.48; 3 Eric Alejandro (por) 49.69; 4 Cameron French (nzl) 49.84; 5 Paul Byrne (irl) 50.03; 6 Gerber Blanco (gua) 50.31; 7 Jaak-Heinrich Jagor (est) 50.50; 8 Jesper Arts (ned) 51.62

HJ 1 Jamal Wilson (bah) 2.22; 2 Luis Castro (pur) 2.22

PV 1 Emile Denecker (fra) 5.47; 2 Ben Broeders 5.22

TJ Leopold Kapata 15.79 (1.7)

SP Chukwuewuka Enekwechi (usa) 20.26

DT Victor Hogan (rsa) 62.69

Women

100m (0.0) 1 Nadia Ghafoor (ned) 11.44; 2 Orphee Neola (fra) 11.44; 3 Shavine Hodges (jam) 11.69; 4 Mariely Sánchez (dom) 11.77; 5 Charlotte Jeanne (fra) 11.80

200m (-0,7) 1 Justine Palframan (rsa) 23.07; 2 Shavine Hodges (jam) 23.18; 3 Jamile Samuel (ned) 23.46; 4 Mariely Sánchez (dom) 23.60; 5 Manon Depuydt 23.85; 6 Irini Vasiliou (gre) 23.92; 7 Catherine McManus (irl) 24.01; 8 Laetitia Libert 24.41

400m 1 Margaret Adeoye (gbr) 52.46; 2 Anna Vasiliou (gre) 52.96; 3 Mary Iheke (gbr) 52.99; 4 Sinead Denny (irl) 53.66; 5 Kelly Massey (gbr) 53.95; 6 Amy Allcock (gbr) 53.95; 7 Andrea Díez (esp) 55.19

400m pre program 1 Susanna Banjo (gbr) 54.43; 2 Marlien De Jans 54.63; 3 Maureen Ellsworth (ned) 54.90; 4 Isis De la Paz (ned) 54.98; 5 Aisling Drumgoole (irl) 55.31

800m 1 Claire Mooney (irl) 2.05.43; 2 Anuscha Nice (rsa) 2.05.81; 3 Alena Brooks (tto) 2.06.64; 4 Irene Bonilla (esp) 2.07.04; 5 Camille Muls u20 2.09.22

1.500m María Pía Fernández (uru) 4.23.45

100mh (-1,6) 1 Deborah John (tto) 13.43; 2 Eline Berings 13.47; 3 Eefje Boons (ned) 13.55

400mh 1 Axelle Dauwen 57.14; 2 Nenah De Coninck 58.50; 3 Anna Percy (nzl) 58.60; 4 Hanneke Oosterwegel (ned) 58.61; 5 Hanne Claes 58.93

HJ Claire Orcel 1.85

PV Elien De Vocht 4.02

LJ 1 Bianca Stuart (bah) 6.51 (-0,6); 2 Kelsey Berryman (nzl) 6.08 (0.4)

TJ Sarah Buggy (irl) 13.16 (-0,2)

JT 1 Noemie Pleimling (lux) 49.46; 2 Emma Hamplett (gbr) 49.43

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun